Super Junior Siwon

♥ PROFILE ♥

Full Name: 최시원 / Choi Si Won

Profession: Actor, singer and model

Nickname: Simba

Birthdate: 1987-Feb-10

Height: 183cm

Weight: 67kg

Blood type: B

Talent agency: SM Entertainment

Education: Hyun Dae High School, Inha University (Physical Education Arts Department)

Languages: Korean, Mandarin and English

Hobbies: Taekwondo, playing drums and playing on the computer

Religion: Christianity (Protestant)

Casting: Starlight Casting System (2003)

KPOP group: Super Junior, Super Junior-M

Source :  http://star.koreandrama.org/?p=193

Want to know more about our prince CHOI SIWON ? Lets see in this link http://star.koreandrama.org/?p=193

♥ PHOTO GALERY ♥

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s