Shin Min Ah

♥ PROFILE ♥

Name: 신민아 / Shin Min Ah

Real name: 양민아 / Yang Min Ah

Nickname: Do Duk Do Duk

Profession: Model and actress

Birthdate: 1984-Apr-05

Birthplace: South Korea

Height: 168cm

Weight: 48kg

Star sign: Aries

Blood type: O

Family: Older sister and younger brother

Talent agency: Star M Entertainment

Education: Hyosung High School, Dong Gook University (Performing Arts degree)

Hobby: Listening to music

Specialty: Imitating other people’s voices and skating

 Source :  http://star.koreandrama.org/?p=264

Want to know more about our princess SHIN MIN AH ? Lets see in this link http://star.koreandrama.org/?p=264

♥ PHOTO GALERY ♥

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s