[K-NEWS] Link Korean Fanfiction Tertop

Hallo semua saya mau bagi-bagi link Korean Fanfiction yang tertop menurut saya pribadi, ingat menurut saya pribadi. Ini intinya keren-keren ceritanya. Yaudah deh ini dia Link link nya ::

1. http://koreannc.wordpress.com/ (KOREANNC INI LINK WARNING YA! SOALNYA NC! INGAT SAYA UDAH INGETIN LOH NOCHILDERN UNDER 16!)

2. http://superjuniorff2010.wordpress.com/

3. http://ourfanfictionhouse.wordpress.com/

4. http://sungheedaebak.wordpress.com/

5. http://kfanfictzone.wordpress.com/

6. http://dees9fanfiction.wordpress.com/

7. https://shiningstory.wordpress.com/tag/super-junior-ff/

2 thoughts on “[K-NEWS] Link Korean Fanfiction Tertop

  1. Annyeong..😀
    tadi aku baca FF yg kamu rekomendasiin couplenya Kyuna, yg kyu sepupuan ama donghae trus kyu baru pulang dari mahattan eeh pas masuk cafe ditembak sama hyena..
    Itu ff judulnya apa?
    Tadi aku buka lagi kok nggak ada??
    T.T

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s