Super Junior Kyuhyun

 PROFILE 

Real name: Cho Kyuhyun

Birthday: 3 Februari 1988

Sibling: 1 older sister(Cho Ara)

Position: Main vocal

School: Kyunghee Univ.(Major:Post Modern Music)

Height: 180 cm

Religion: Christian

Blood Type : A

Nickname: Choding,Maknae(youngest) On Top,Micky’s Best Fan,Lord Kyu,Sulky Kyu,Excellent Plastic Surgery Result(=P) Kyu,Porn Kyu,Fit-In Kyu,Chic Kyu,Alien,Jesus Kyu,Dorm Kyu,Sexy Kyu,Baby Kyu,Shy Kyu,ELF Kyu,Green Kyu,Terror Kyu,Rotten Smile Kyu,Guinness Kyu,Voice Kyu,Dark Kyu,Model Kyu,Miracle Kyu,Doll Kyu,S Line Kyu,Basic Instinct Kyu,Game Kyu,etc!

Source : http://blogapni.blogspot.com/2010/10/profile-kyuhyun-super-junior.html

Lets see in this link for more details about our prince KYUHYUN : http://blogapni.blogspot.com/2010/10/profile-kyuhyun-super-junior.html

 ♥ PHOTO GALERY 

2 thoughts on “Super Junior Kyuhyun

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s