Miss A Suzy

♥ PROFILE ♥

Name: 수지 / Bae Suzy

Real name: 배수지 / Bae Soo Ji

Profession: Singer, actress

Birthdate: 1994-Oct-10

Height: 166cm

Weight: 47kg

Star sign: Libra

Talent agency: JYP Entertainment

KPOP group: Miss A

Source :  http://star.koreandrama.org/?p=5039

Want to know more about our princess BAE SUZY ? Lets see in this link http://star.koreandrama.org/?p=5039

♥ PHOTO GALERY ♥

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s